SORT_TIME
Mass Date & Time
Choir
Readers
Acolyte
Altar Servers
Eucharistic Ministers
Piety Store
Children's
Liturgy
Counters
Morning
Tea
Linen
Cleaners
(10.00am Saturday)
Sun 30/09/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, September 30, 2018 Maries Camaligan
Amelia Carreon
David Xuereb Thomas Cutuk
Anthony Cutuk
Angelique Cutuk
Isabelle Iori
Peter Das
Suzette Suico
Margaret Southgate
Sun 30/09/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, September 30, 2018 Comm of Bld Pedro Calungod Emmanuel Rogers
Edwin Rogers
Ian Blazey
Ian Ira
Andrew Attard
William Blazey
Michael Blazey
Shelley Nobleza
Noreen Magno
Leonie Blazey Kelley Galway
John Gosper
Jane Bell
Mark Gaughan
Pauline Phillips
Bibiana Niven
Trinita Britto
Ela Hudson Team E Andrea, Gen, Janet, Michelle D, Philipa, Roland, Shane, Saidee, Tyrone
Sun 30/09/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, September 30, 2018 Raul Mendoza
Rena Dumlao
Andrew Scott Alicia Dersch
Bailey Knowles
Kylan Ewer
Trinity Johnson
Erwin Dumlao
Edith Mendoza
Rachael Dersch
Sat 29/09/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, September 29, 2018 Rodney Vanderwalls Joseph Chang
Margaret Sultana
Tony Farrugia Marcus Farrugia
Isaac Sultana
Eva Sultana
Kate Anderson
Rae Pallath
Toni Azzopardi
Sun 23/09/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, September 23, 2018 Rita Gudhino
Flora Hancock
Roy George Xavier Errazo
Isabel Dalecki
Georgia Falzon
Francis Gudhino
Lisa Kalocsai
Monique Falzon
Sun 23/09/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, September 23, 2018 Rosemarie Del Rosario Shelly Nobleza
Peter Murphy
Ian Blazey
Anthony Kalac
Hannah Sakr
Maree Sakr
Elianna Fu
Gabriel Ferrera
Teresa De Jesus
Christine Leahy
Rita Sakr Deidre Ewer
(7 years & up)
Lisa Dimech
(4-6 years)
Henry & Eileen Reyes
Ange Katzer
Pricilla Chang
Anna Murphy
Natasha Morgan
Eileen Reyes Team D
Bruna, Elvin, Joanne, Keith, Maryanne S, Arleen, Nilo, Tomas R
Sun 23/09/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, September 23, 2018 Donna Fernandez
Anne Togado
Rodney Brillante Matthew Furcciniti
Harry Taylor
Zane Boatwalla
Katrina Byrne
Erlinda Rendon
Erica Taylor
Sat 22/09/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, September 22, 2018 Geraldine Farrugia Jessica Gravado
Sheila Gravador
Michael Giglio
Bernard Lowe
Adam Xuereb
Justin Xuereb
Isaac Xuereb
Zachary Faddoul
Milabel Estrera
Carmen Roberts
Bernadette Partington
Sun 16/09/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, September 16, 2018 Kim Palmer Burton
Caitlin Xuereb
Tyrell Pereira Caitlyn Palmer-Burton
Joshua Palmer-Burton
Tania Pereira
Jean Teodore
Renate Dalecki
Sun 16/09/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, September 16, 2018 Need A Choir Jerome Smith
Bernadette King
Henry Reyes
Ian Ira
Rafael Ira
Rohin Loveday
Tea-Elise Kroeger
Jerico Cirera
Shelley Nobleza
Noreen Magno
Lisa Tache Caryl & Trevor Dickinson
Cherrylou Cirera
Lydia Matar
Eunice Woo
Monica Gosper Team C
Anne, Iwona, Janusz, Joan, Maryanne P, Rose, Renata, Robert, Stella, Sylvia G,
Sun 16/09/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, September 16, 2018 Hills Angels Monica Gosper & Youth Andrew Scott Olivia Hudson
Felicity Scott
Olivia Scott
Michelle Scarsbrook
Jill Johnston
Mark Gaughan
Sat 15/09/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, September 15, 2018 Rodney Vanderwaals Matthew Bond
Annmarie Bond
Chris Suarez
Bernard Lowe
Kimberley Lowe
Nathaniel Lowe
Madeline Galea
Tanya Saliba
Vicki Vella
Kate Anderson
Sun 9/09/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, September 09, 2018 Steven Gergely-Hollai
Jean Teodore
Janusz Dalecki Angelina Cutuk
Anthony Cutuk
Thomas Cutuk
Isabelle Iori
Renata Dalecki
Peter Das
Caryl Dickinson
Sun 9/09/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, September 09, 2018 Paul & Maryanne Stenning Ann Gabriel
Cherrylou Cirera
Ian Blazey
Anthony Kalac
Elysia Callegaro
Gianmarco Callegaro
Joshua Callegaro
Jorge Chua
Bernadette King
Lisa Tache
Brigette Flores Vanessa Lesar
(7 years & up)
Leonie Blazey
(4-6 years)
Rose Sultana
Jun Espejo
William Woo
Eileen Reyes
Anna Smolej
Monica Gosper
Donna Findlay Team B Antoinette,Claire, Edgardo, Glenda, Julius, Melissa, MichelleS, Suzette, Sylvia F, Tony, Vicky
Sun 9/09/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, September 09, 2018 Julen Reyes & Young Adults Choir Donna Fernandez
Anne Togado
Tony Farrugia Alicia Dersch
Bailey Knowles
Kylan Ewer
Trinity Johnson
Erwin Dumlao
Edith Mendoza
Diana Sharpe
Sat 8/09/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, September 08, 2018 Youth for Christ Kelley Galway
Brendan galway
Michael Giglio
James Xuereb
Adam Xuereb
Justin Xuereb
Isaac Xuereb
Zachary Faddoul
Matthew Bond
Kate Anderson
Chiara Suarez
Sun 2/09/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, September 02, 2018 Myrna Manalil
Doreen Francis
Roy George Xavier Errazo
Isabel Dalecki
Lisa Kalocsai
Elizabeth Farrugia
Ros Sommer
Sun 2/09/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, September 02, 2018 Rosemarie Del Rosario Ann Marks
John Marks
Henry Reyes
Ian Ira
Jayden Maisetti
Marc Skoljarev
Aaron Rebultan
Lynie Canillas
Abe Canillas
Suzanne Labbad Michael Said
Ann Gabriel Abe Canillas
Rose Sultana
Philomena Obinwanar
Donna Xuereb
June McNicol Team A
Barbara, Bernard, Carmen, Ela, Kate, Laurie, Marlene, Theresa,
Sun 2/09/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, September 02, 2018 Cynthia Niven
Dominic Niven
Rodney Brillante Matthew Furcciniti
Harry Taylor
Zane Boatwalla
Katrina Byrne
Erlinda Rendon
Ela Hudson
Sat 1/09/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, September 01, 2018 Rondalla Choir Milabel Estrera
Carmen Roberts
Jordan Estrera
Tony Farrugia
Ella Owen
Macey Owen
Gabriella Bond
Amelia Bond
Mathew Bond
Vicki Vella
Shelly
Nobleza
Sun 26/08/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, August 26, 2018 Gaye Codd
Caryl Dickinson
David Xuereb Caitlyn Palmer-Burton
Joshua Palmer-Burton
Suzette Suico
Peter Das
Kim Palmer Burton
Sun 26/08/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, August 26, 2018 Rosemarie Del Rosario Peter Murphy
Alyssa Magno
Ian Blazey
Anthony Kalac
Thomas Dobaj
Sophia Dobaj
Zara Zivic
Gavin Casino
Bernadette King
Lisa Tache
Lisa Cueno Kim Palmer Burton
(7 years & up
Mariana Cutuk
(4-6 years)
Kelley Galway
John Gosper
Jane Bell
Mark Gaughan
Pricilla Chang
Anna Murphy
Natasha Morgan
Sharon Rogers Team E Andrea, Gen, Janet, Michelle D, Philipa, Roland, Shane, Saidee, Tyrone
Sun 26/08/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, August 26, 2018 Raul Mendoza
Rena Dumlao
Andrew Scott Olivia Hudson
Felicity Scott
Olivia Scott
Erwin Dumlao
Edith Mendoza
Rose Sultana
Sat 25/08/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, August 25, 2018 Geraldine Farrugia Courtney Azzopardi
Theresa Mejia
James Xuereb
Jordan Estrera
Eloise Pelaez
Kaitreyl Pelaez
Milabel Estrera
Kate Anderson
Yolander
McDonald
Sun 19/08/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, August 19, 2018 Suzanne Ozolins
Isabel Dalecki
Janusz Dalecki Angelina Cutuk
Anthony Cutuk
Thomas Cutuk
Isabella Iori
Renate Dalecki
Francis Gudhino
Leonie Blazey
Sun 19/08/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, August 19, 2018 Need A Choir Piaf Kroeger
Andrew Attard
Henry Reyes
Ian Ira
Ana Basic
Mirko Basic
Charlotte Caulfield
Aaron Rodrigues
Teresa De Jesus
Christine Leahy
Pauline Phillips Kevin Kroeger
Julius & Suzette Suico
Pauline Phillips
Bibiana Niven
Trinita Britto
Stephanie Lowe Team D
Bruna, Elvin, Joanne, Keith, Maryanne S, Arleen, Nilo, Tomas R
Sun 19/08/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, August 19, 2018 Hills Angels Monica Gosper & Youth Tony Farrugia Alicia Dersch
Bailey Knowles
Kylan Ewer
Trinity Johnson
Jill Johnston
Michelle Scarsbrook
Mark Gaughan
Sat 18/08/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, May 19, 2018 Rodney Vanderwaala Rae Pallath
Kate Anderson
Michael Giglio
Bernard Lowe
Will McArdle
Rory McArdle
Alicia Gladwell
Gemma Gladwell
Rae Pallath
Kate Anderson
Toni Azzopardi
Sun 12/08/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, August 12, 2018 Brenda Glasquin
Ralph Perillo
Tyrell Pereira Xavier Errazo
Isabel Dalecki
Tania Periera
Jean Teodore
Margaret Southgate
Sun 12/08/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, August 12, 2018 Paul & Maryanne Stenning Jerome Smith
Bernadette King
Ian Blazey
Anthony Kalac
Andrew Attard
Michael Blazey
William Blazey
Rhyss Marcelo
Lynie Canillas
Abe Canillas
Karen Yee Bronwen Robertson
7 years & up)
Leonie Blazey
4-6 years)
Henry & Eileen Reyes
Ange Katzer
Eileen Reyes
Anna Smolej
Monica Gosper
Karen Yee Team C
Anne, Iwona, Janusz, Joan, Maryanne P, Rose, Renata, Robert, Stella, Sylvia G,
Sun 12/08/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, August 12, 2018 Julen Reyes & Young Adults Choir Donna Boddy
Annie Abulad
Andrew Scott Matthew Furcciniti
Harry Taylor
Zane Boatwalla
Katrina Byrne
Erlinda Rendon
Diana Sharpe
Sat 11/08/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, August 11, 2018 Youth for Christ Joseph Chang
Margaret Sultana
Chris Suarez
James Xuereb
Dylan Vella
Laura Vella
Mary Gizelle Chang
Denzel Chang
Tanya Saliba
Vicki Vella
Bernadette Partington
Sun 5/08/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, August 05, 2018 Kim Palmer-Burton
Caitlin Xuereb
David Xuereb Caitlyn Palmer-Burton
Joshua Palmer-Burton
Isabelle Iori
Peter Das
Suzette Suico
Renata
Dalecki
Sun 5/08/2018 (3) 11:00am Sunday, August 05, 2018 Rosemarie Del Rosario Ann Marks
John Marks
Henry Reyes
Ian Ira
Hannah Sakr
Maree Sakr
Elianna Fu
Gabriel Ferrera
Shelley Nobleza
Noreen Magno
Not Required Caryl & Trevor Dickinson
Cherrylou Cirera
Not Required Ela Hudson Team B Antoinette,Claire, Edgardo, Glenda, Julius, Melissa, MichelleS, Suzette, Sylvia F, Tony, Vicky
Sun 5/08/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, August 05, 2018 No Evening Mass due to Fiesta
Sat 4/08/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, August 04, 2018 Rondalla Choir Milabel Estrera
Carmen Roberts
Jordan Estrera
Tony Farrugia
Marcus Farrugia
Isaac Sultana
Eva Sultana
Mathew Bond
Margaret Sultana
Kate Anderson
Sun 29/07/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, July 29, 2018 Steven Gergely-Hollai
Jean Teodore
Roy George Xavier Errazo
Isabel Dalecki
Elizabeth Farrugia
Lisa Kalocsai
Caryl Dickinson
Sun 29/07/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, July 29, 2018 Comm. Of Bld
Pedro Calungsod
Emmanuel Rogers
Edwin Rogers
Ian Blazey
Anthony Kalac
Elysia Callegaro
Gianmarco Callegaro
Joshua Callegaro
Jorge Chua
Bernadette King
Lisa Tache
Rita
Sakr
Lisa Burke
7 years & up)
Suzanne Labbad
(4-6 years)
Rose Sultana
Rob Yee
Jun Espejo
William Woo
Lisa Yee
Marivic Galinato
Emily Onglingchuan
Eileen Reyes Team A
Barbara, Bernard, Carmen, Ela, Kate, Laurie, Marlene, Theresa, Priya A
Sun 29/07/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, July 29, 2018 Cynthia Niven
Dominic Niven
Tony Farrugia Alicia Dersch
Bailey Knowles
Kylan Ewer
Trinity Johnston
Michelle Scarsbrook
Jill Johnston
Rachael Dersch
Sat 28/07/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, July 28, 2018 Rodney Vanderwaals Rae Pallath
Kate Anderson
Michael Giglio
Bernard Lowe
Kimberley Lowe
Nathaniel Lowe
Madeline Galea
Milabel Estrera
Carmen Roberts
Trinita Britto
Sun 22/07/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, July 22, 2018 Maries Camaligan
Amelia Carreron
Janusz Dalecki Caitlyn Palmer-Burton
Joshua Palmer-Burton
Isabelle Iori
Renata Dalecki
Francis Gudhino
Leonie Blazey
Sun 22/07/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, July 22, 2018 Rosemarie Del Rosario Paul Moujalli
Eileen Reyes
Henry Reyes
Ian Ira
Rafael Ira
Rohin Loveday
Tea Elise Kroeger
Jericho Cirera
Shelley Nobleza
Noreen Magno
Lisa Tache Michael Said
Ann Gabriel
Abe Canilas
Karen Yee
Lydia Matar
Eunice Woo
Monica Gosper Team E Andrea, Gen, Janet, Michelle D, Philipa, Roland, Shane, Saidee, Tyrone Monique Falzon
Sun 22/07/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, July 22, 2018 Shane Talty
Saidee Talty
Tony Farrugia Matthew Furcciniti
Harry Taylor
Zane Boatwalla
Erwin Dumlao
Edith Mendoza
Erica Taylor
Sat 21/07/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, July 21, 2018 Geraldine Farrugia Annmarie Bond
Matthew Bond
Jordan Estrera
James Xuereb
Ella Owen
Macey Owen
Gabriella Bond
Amelia Bond
Rae Pallath
Carmen Roberts
Yolander
McDonald
Sun 15/07/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, July 15, 2018 Myrna Manalil
Christine Leahy
Roy George Xavier Errazo
Isabel Dalecki
Georgia Falzon
Peter Das
Suzette Suico
Ros Sommer
Sun 15/07/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, July 15, 2018 Need a Choir Karen Yee
Lisa Yee
Ian Blazey
Anthony Kalac
Jayden Maisetti
Marc Skoljarev
Aaron Rebultan
Teresa De Jesus
Christine Leahy
Brigette Flores Nicole Edwards
(7 years & up)
Elizabeth Rogers
(4-6 years)
Henry & Eileen Reyes
Angie Katzer
Pauline Phillips
Bibiana Niven
Trinita Britto
Stephanie Lowe Team D
Bruna, Elvin, Joanne, Keith, Maryanne S, Arleen, Nilo, Tomas R
Sun 15/07/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, July 15, 2018 Hills Angels Monica Gosper & Youth Andrew Scott Olivia Hudson
Felicity Scott
Olivia Scott
Katrina Byrne
Erlinda Rendon
Ela Hudson
Sat 14/07/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, July 14, 2018 Rodney Vanderwaals Kelley Galway
Brendan Galway
Chris Suarez
Tony Farrugia
Adam Xuereb
Justin Xuereb
Isaac Xuereb
Zachary Faddoul
Tanya Saliba
Vicki Vella
Shelly
Nobleza
Sun 8/07/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, July 08, 2018 Leonie Blazey
Jane Misek
Tyrell Pereira Caitlyn Palmer-Burton
Joshua Palmer-Burton
Isabelle Iori
Tania Pereira
Jean Teodore
Kim Palmer-Burton
Sun 8/07/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, July 08, 2018 Paul & Mary-Anne Stenning Emerald Tabirao
Shelly Nobleza
Henry Reyes
Ian Ira
Thomas Dobaj
Sophia Dobaj
Zara Zivic
Gavin Casino
Lisa Tache
Bernadette King
Piaf Kroeger Kelley Galway
John Gosper
Jane Bell
Mark Gaughan
Rose Sultana
Philomena Obinwanar
Donna Findlay Team C
Anne, Iwona, Janusz, Joan, Maryanne P, Rose, Renata, Robert, Stella, Sylvia G,
Sun 8/07/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, July 08, 2018 Julen Reyes & Young Adults Choir Allan Del Rosario
Katrina Byrne
Tony Farrugia Alicia Dersch
Bailey Knowles
Kylan Ewer
Trinity Johnston
Michelle Scarsbrook
Jill Johnston
Deidre Ewer
Sat 7/07/2018 (1) 5:30pm Sat 7/07/2018 Youth for Christ Jessica Gravador
Sheila Gravador
Michael Giglio
Bernard Lowe
Eloise Pelaez
Kaitreyl Pelaez
Milabel Estrera
Rae Pallath
Toni
Azzopardi
Sun 1/07/2018 (2) 8:30am Sunday, July 01, 2018 Rita Gudhino
Flora Hancock
Janusz Dalecki Xavier Errazo
Isabel Dalecki
Georgia Falzon
Renata Dalecki
Francis Gudhino
Margaret Southgate
Sun 1/07/2018 (3) 10:00am Sunday, July 01, 2018 Rosemarie Del Rosario Emmanuel Rogers
Edwin Rogers
Anthony Kalac
Ian Blazey
Charlotte Caulfield
Aaron Rodrigues
Lynie Canillas
Abe Canillas
Suzanne Labbad Kevin Kroeger
Julius & Suzette Suico
Pricilla Chang
Anna Murphy
Natasha Morgan
June McNicol Team B Antoinette,Claire, Edgardo, Glenda, Julius, Melissa, MichelleS, Suzette, Sylvia F, Tony, Vicky
Sun 1/07/2018 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, July 01, 2018 Raul Mendoza
Rena Dumlao
Andrew Scott Matthew Furcciniti
Harry Taylor
Zane Boatwalla
Edith Mendoza
Erwin Dumlao
Erica Taylor
Sat 30/06/2018 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, June 30, 2018 Rondalla Choir Courtney Azzopardi
Theresa Mejia
James Xuereb
Chris Suarez
Alicia Gladwell
Gemma Gladwell
Will McArdle
Rory McArdle
Carmen Roberts
Milabel Estrera
Chiara Suarez