SORT_TIME
Mass Date & Time
Choir
Readers
Acolyte
Altar Servers
Eucharistic Ministers
Piety Store
Children's
Liturgy
Counters
Morning
Tea
Linen
Cleaners
(10.00am Saturday)
Sat 4/07/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, July 04, 2020 Rondalla Choir Joseph Chang
Margaret Sultana
Bernard Lowe
Jordan Estrera
Madeline Galea
Mary-Gizelle Chang
Denzel Chang
Simon Tagarorang
Milabel Estrera
Rae Pallath
Kate Anderson
Sun 5/07/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, July 05, 2020 Tania Pereira
Christine Leahy
Tyrell Pereira Georgia Falzon
Charlotte Caulfield
Dominic Caulfield
Jean Teodore
Suzette Suico
Monique Falzon
Sun 5/07/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, July 05, 2020 Paul & Mary Anne Stenning Ann Gabriel
Cherrylou Cirera
Anthony Kalac
Ian Ira
Breanna Williams
Jericho Cirero
Rafael Ira
Karlos Kavapalu
Teresa De Jesus
Christine Leahy
Suzanne Labbad Kelley Galway
Rose Sultana
Mark Gaughan
Bibiana Niven
Sonia Noonan
Stephanie Lowe Team B Antoinette, Claire, Edgardo, Glenda, Gerard, Julius, Suzette, Sylvia F, Tony, Valerie C, Paul S
Sun 5/07/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, July 05, 2020 Hills Angels Rena Dumlao
Maria Eades
Ian Blazey
Anthony Eades
Michael Blazey
William Blazey
Edith Mendoza
Katrina Byrne
Deidre Ewer
Sat 11/07/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, July 11, 2020 Courtney Azzopardi
Theresa Mejia
Tan La
Anthony Saliba
Eloise Pelaez
Kaitreyl Pelaez
Lucy Tapley
Michelangelot La
Raphael Dineros
Tanya Saliba
Carmen Roberts
Grace Mifsud
Sun 12/07/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, July 12, 2020 Rita Gudhino
Ralph Perillo
Roy George Xavier Errazo
Thomas Cutuk
Francis Gudhino
Peter Das
Renate Dalecka
Sun 12/07/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, July 12, 2020 Rosemarie Del Rosario Alyssa Magno
Doreen Francis
Ian Blazey
Anthony Kalac
Ana Basic
Mirko Basic
Aaron Rodrigues
Breanna Williams
Shelley Nobleza
Noreen Magno
Lisa Cueno Kevin Kroeger
Julius & Suzette Suico
Lydia Matar
Eunice Wu
Gladys Yabut Team C
Anne, Iwona, Janusz, Rose, Renata, Robert, Stella, Sylvia G, Kate K, Joan, Laura
Sun 12/07/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, July 12, 2020 Maria Eades
Michelle Scarsbrook
Anthony Eades
Tony Farrugia
Marcus Farrugia
Zane Boatwalla
Elizabeth Farrugia Mark Gaughan
Sat 18/07/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, July 18, 2020 Rodney Vanderwaals Chloe Vella
Aliza Mallari
Chris Suarez
Tony Farrugia
Laura Vella
Isabelle Iori
Sophia Iori
Tomas Mallari
Rae Pallath
Vicki Vella
Trinita Britto
Sun 19/07/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, July 19, 2020 Isabelle Dalecka
Renata Dalecka
Dave Xuereb Caitlyn Palmer-Burton
Joshua Palmer-Burton
Jericho Cruz
Theresa Dodd
Renate Dalecka
Kim Palmer-Burton
Sun 19/07/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, July 19, 2020 Ministry for Christ Pauline Phillips
Eileen Reyes
Ian Blazey
Henry Reyes
Thomas Dobaj
Sophia Dobaj
Samantha Zivic
Lisa Tache
Leonie Blazey Lisa Burke
(7 years and up)
Suzanne Labbad
(4-6 years)
Jun Espejo
Edwin Rogers
Andrew Attard
Pauline Phillips
Lynette Demasi
Sharon Rogers Team D
Bruna, Elvin, Domenica, Jacinta, Keith, Arleen, Nilo, Nisang, Tomas R
Sun 19/07/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, July 19, 2020 Michelle Scarsbrook
Andrew Attard
Andrew Scott
Ian Ira
Felicity Scott
Olivia Scott
Raphael Ira
Jill Johnston Rose Sultana
Sat 25/07/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, July 25, 2020 Geraldine Farrugia Olivia Farrugia
Maryanne Stenning
Tony Farrugia
Jordan Estrera
Isaac Sultana
Eva Sultana
Marcus Farrugia
Jonathan Teo
Kate Anderson
Rae Pallath
Isabelle Farrugia
Sun 26/07/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, July 26, 2020 Daniel Lee
Laura Lee
Dave Wagner Caitlyn Palmer-Burton
Joshua Palmer-Burton
Jericho Cruz
Renate Dalecka
Lina Sarmienta
Margaret Southgate
Sun 26/07/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, July 26, 2020 Young Adults Choir Karen Yee
Piaf Kroeger
Henry Reyes
Anthony Kalac
Andrew Attard
Michael Blazey
William Blazey
Karlos Kavapalu
Lynie Canillas
Abe Canillas
Lisa Tache Caryl & Trevor Dickinson
Cherrylou Cirera
Rose Sultana
Anna Murphy
Monique Falzon Team E Janet, Michelle D, Philipa, Roland, Priya A, Rosie G, Josephine, Roderick
Sun 26/07/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, July 26, 2020 Jennifer Lumapas
Maria Eades
Anthony Eades
Ian Ira
Raphael Ira
Zane Boatwalla
Joseph Lumapas Mark Gaughan
Sat 1/08/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, August 01, 2020 Rondalla Choir Milabel Estrera
Carmen Roberts
Chris Suarez
Anthony Saliba
Alicia Gladwell
Gemma Gladwell
Simon Tangarorang
Lucy Tapley
Tania Saliba
Vicki Vella
Grace Mifsud
Sun 2/08/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, August 02, 2020 Gaye Codd
Caryl Dickinson
Tyrell Pereira Xavier Errazo
Georgia Falzon
Thomas Cutuk
Francis Gudhino
Theresa Dodd
Monique Falzon
Sun 2/08/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, August 02, 2020 Paul & Mary Anne Stenning Nikita D'Souza
Nelson D'Souza
Ian Ira
Anthony Kalac
Elysia Callegaro
Gianmarco Callegaro
Joshua Callegaro
Breanna Williams
Noreen Magno
Shelly Nobleza
Brigette Flores Vanessa Lesar
(7 years & up)
Samantha Vella
(4-6 years)
Michael Said
Ann Gabrie
Lyn Demasil
Monica Gosper
June Nvene
June McNicol Team A
Barbara, Bernard, Carmen, Cristina, Charlotte, Ela, Kate, Laurie, Marlene, Theresa,
Sun 2/08/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, August 02, 2020 Hills Angels Isabelle Fernando
Jen Healey
Andrew Scott
Ian Blazey
Michael Blazey
William Blazey
Erwin Dumlao
Edith Mendoza
Deidre Ewer
Sat 8/08/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, August 08, 2020 Annemarie Bond
Matthew Bond
Jordan Estrera
Tan La
Ella Owen
Macey Owen
Amelia Bond
Gabriella Bond
Eva Bond
Carmen Roberts
Leanne Faddoul
Yolanda McDonald
Sun 9/08/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, August 09, 2020 Maries Camaligan
Amelia Carreon
Roy George Ana Basic
Mirko Basic
Charlotte Caulfield
Dominic Caulfield
Lisa Kalocsai
Peter Das
Caryl Dickinson
Sun 9/08/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, August 09, 2020 Rosemarie Del Rosario Emmanuel Rogers
Edwin Rogers
Henry Reyes
Ian Blazey
Aaron Rodrigues
Breanna Williams
Karlos Kavapalu
Samantha Zivic
Lisa Tache
Tanya Castellino Henry & Eileen Reyes
Rob Yee
Jessica & Grant Warren
Donna Xuereb
Donna Findlay Team B Antoinette, Claire, Edgardo, Glenda, Julius, Suzette, Kate K, Tony, Valerie C,.Paul S
Sun 9/08/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, August 09, 2020 Annie Abulad
Katrina Byrne
Tony Farrugia
Ray Portelli
Zane Boatwalla
Marcus Farrugia
Elizabeth Farrugia Rose Sultana
Sat 15/08/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, August 15, 2020 Rodney Vanderwaals Rae Pallath
Leanne Faddoul
Bernard Lowe
Tony Farrugia
Eloise Pelaez
Kaitreyl Pelaez
Raphael Dineros
Jonathan Teo
Tomas Mallari
Matthew Bond
Kate Anderson
Isabelle Farrugia
Sun 16/08/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, August 16, 2020 Myrna Manalil
Kim Palmer Burton
Dave Xuereb Xavier Errazo
Georgia Falzon
Thomas Cutuk
Theresa Dodd
Renate Dalecka
Ros Sommer
Sun 16/08/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, August 16, 2020 Ministry for Christ Piaf Kroeger
Andrew Attard
Ian Blazey
Henry Reyes
Thomas Dobaj
Sophia Dobaj
Tea Elise Kroeger
Teresa De Jesus
Christine Leahy
Pauline Phillips Bronwen Robertson
(7 years & up)
Leonie Blazey
(4-6 years)
Kevin Kroeger
Julius & Suzette Suico
Katherine Zerdin
Eileen Reyes
Monica Gosper Team C
Anne, Iwona, Janusz, Rose, Renata, Robert, Stella, Sylvia G, Kate K, Joan, Laura
Sun 16/08/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, August 16, 2020 Ann Togado
Rena Dumlao
Andrew Scott
Ian Ira
Felicity Scott
Olivia Scott
Raphael Ira
Edith Mendoza Mark Gaughan
Sat 22/08/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, August 22, 2020 Geraldine Farrugia Joseph Chang
Margaret Sultana
Tony Farrugia
Anthony Saliba
Alicia Gladwell
Gemma Gladwell
Mary-Gizelle Chang
Denzel Chang
Rae Pallath
Milabel Estrera
Kate Anderson
Sun 23/08/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, August 23, 2020 Theresa Dodd
Lisa Kalocsai
Dave Wagner Caitlyn Palmer-Burton
Joshua Palmer-Burton
Jericho Cruz
Peter Das
Jean Teodore
Kim Palmer-Burton
Sun 23/08/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, August 23, 2020 Young Adults Choir Doreen Francis
Alyssa Magno
Henry Reyes
Anthony Kalac
Jayden Maisetti
Karlos Kavapalu
Breanna Williams
Samantha Zivic
Lisa Tache
Samantha Vella Kelley Galway
Rose Sultana
Mark Gaughan
Emily Onglingchuan
Lydia Matar
Eileen Reyes Team D
Bruna, Elvin, Domenica, Jacinta, Keith, Arleen, Nilo, Nisang,
Sun 23/08/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, August 23, 2020 Isabelle Fernando
Maria Eades
Ray Portelli
Anthony Eades
Zachary Faddoul
Ethan Faddoul
Zane Boatwalla
Leanne Faddoul Ela Hudson
Sat 29/08/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, August 29, 2020 Rodney Vanderwaals Chloe Vella
Aliza Mallari
Chris Suarez
Jordan Estrera
Ella Owen
Macy Owen
Amelia Bond
Gabriella Bond
Eva Bond
Tanya Saliba
Vicki Vella
Trinita Britto
Sun 30/08/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, August 30, 2020 Jane Misek
Leonie Blazey
Tyrell Pereira Charlotte Caulfield
Dominic Caulfield
Francis Gudhino
Lina Sarmiento
Margaret Southgate
Sun 30/08/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, August 30, 2020 Comm of Bld Pedro Calungsod Pauline Phillips
Emerald Tabirao
Ian Blazey
Ian Ira
Elysia Callegaro
Gianmarco Callegaro
Joshua Callegaro
Jorge Chua
Shelley Nobleza
Noreen Magno
Bernadette King Kim Palmer-Burton
(7 years & up)
Ann Climpson
4-6 years)
Michael Said
Ann Gabriel
Lyn Demasi
Marivic Galinato
Eunice Wu
Ela Hudson Team E Andrea, Gen, Janet, Michelle D, Philipa, Roland, Tyrone, Priya A, Rosie G, Paul S
Sun 30/08/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, August 30, 2020 Jennifer Lumapas
Andrew Attard
Andrew Scott
Tan La
Felicity Scott
Olivia Scott
Michaelangelot La
Joseph Lumapas Deidre Ewer
Sat 5/09/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, September 05, 2020 Rondalla Choir Courtney Azzopardi
Theresa Mejia
Bernard Lowe
Michael Giglio
Isaac Xuereb
Dwayne Errazmo
Simon Tangarorang
Tomas Mallari
Carmen Roberts
Matthew Bond
Kimberley Lowe
Sun 6/09/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, September 06, 2020 Steven Gergely-Hollai
Jean Teodore
Roy George Xavier Errazo
Georgia Falzon
Thomas Cutuk
Elizabeth Farrugia
Lisa Kalocsai
Ros Sommer
Sun 6/09/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, September 06, 2020 Paul & MaryAnne Stenning Emmanuel Rogers
Edwin Rogers
Ian Blazey
Anthony Kalac
Andrew Attard
Michael Blazey
William Blazey
Karlos Kavapalu
Lynie Canillas
Abe Canillas
Leonie Blazey Jun Espejo
Edwin Rogers
Andrew Attard
Janice & Ryan Musca
Anna Murphy
Karen Yee Team A
Barbara, Bernard, Carmen, Cristina, Charlotte, Ela, Kate, Laurie, Marlene, Theresa,
Sun 6/09/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, September 06, 2020 Hills Angels Maria Eades
Jen Healey
Anthony Eades Zane Boatwalla
Ethan Faddoul
Zachary Faddoul
Jill Johnston
Leanne Faddoul
Ela Hudson
Sat 12/09/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, September 12, 2020 Annemarie Bond
Matthew Bond
Chris Suarez
Anthony Saliba
Madeline Galea
Isabella Iori
Sophia Iori
Milabel Estrera
Rae Pallath
Carmen & Grace Mifsud
Sun 13/09/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, September 13, 2020 Tania Pereira
Christine Leahy
Dave Xuereb Caitlyn Palmer-Burton
Joshua Palmer-Burton
Jericho Cruz
Renate Dalecka
Theresa Dodd
Kim Palmer-Burton
Sun 13/09/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, September 13, 2020 Rosemarie Del Rosario Ann Gabriel
Piaf Kroeger
Anthony Kalac
Ian Ira
Karlos Kavapalu
Gabriel Ferrera
Breanna Williams
Teresa De Jesus
Christine Leahy
Lisa Cueno Mariana Cutuk
(7 years and up)
Angelina Cutuk
(4-6 years)
Caryl & Trevor Dickinson
Cherrylou Cirera
Bibiana Niven
Sonia Noonan
Stephanie Lowe Team B Antoinette, Claire, Edgardo, Glenda, Julius, Suzette, Kate K, Tony, Valerie C.
Sun 13/09/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, September 13, 2020 Erwin Dumlao
Katrina Byrne
Anthony Eades
Ian Blazey
Michael Blazey
William Blazey
Maria Eades Rose Sultana
Sat 19/09/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, September 19, 2020 Rodney Vanderwaals Milabel Estrera
Carmen Roberts
Jordan Estrera
Bernard Lowe
Isaac Sultana
Eva Sultana
Jonathan Teo
Marcus Farrugia
Elizabeth Farrugia
Kate Anderson
Isabelle Farugia
Sun 20/09/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, September 20, 2020 Rita Guninho
Ralph Perillo
Dave Wagner Ana Basic
Mirko Basic
Charlotte Caulfield
Dominic Caulfield
Jean Teodore
Peter Das
Renata Dalecka
Sun 20/09/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, September 20, 2020 Ministry for Christ Emmanuel Rogers
Edwin Rogers
Ian Ira
Ian Blazey
Rafael Ira
Aaron Rodrigues
Shelly Nobleza
Noreen Magno
Rita Sakr Henry & Eileen Reyes
Rob Yee
Lydia Matar
Eunice Wu
Gladys Yabut Team C
Anne, Iwona, Janusz, Rose, Renata, Robert, Stella, Sylvia G, Kate K, Joan, Laura
Sun 20/09/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, September 20, 2020 Alan Del Rosario
Michelle Scarsbrook
Andrew Scott Felicity Scott
Olivia Scott
Jill Johnston Mark Gaughan
Sat 26/09/2020 (1) 5:30pm Saturday, September 26, 2020 Geraldine Farrugia Olivia Farrugia
Maryanne Stenning
Anthony Saliba
Tan La
Laura Vella
Mary-Gizelle Chang
Denzel Chang
Michaelangelot La
Tanya Saliba
Vicki Vella
Yolander McDonald
Sun 27/09/2020 (2) 8:30am Sunday, September 27, 2020 Isabelle Dalecka
Renate Dalecka
Tyrell Pereira Georgia Falzon
Xavier Errazo
Thomas Cutuk
Francis Gudhino
Tania Pereira
Monique Falzon
Sun 27/09/2020 (3) 10:00am Sunday, September 27, 2020 Young Adults Choir Alyssa Magno
Doreen Francis
Ian Ira
Anthony Kalac
Thomas Dobaj
Sophia Dobaj
Tea Elise Kroeger
Samantha Zivic
Lisa Tache
Piaf Kroeger Deidre Ewer
(7 years & up)
Elizabeth Rogers
(4-6 years)
Kelley Galway
Rose Sultana
Mark Gaughan
Pauline Phillips
Lynette Demasi
Sharon Rogers Team D
Bruna, Elvin, Domenica, Jacinta, Keith, Arleen, Nilo, Nisang,
Sun 27/09/2020 (4) 5:30pm Sunday, September 27, 2020 Leanne Faddoul
Rena Dumlao
Ray Portelli
Anthony Eades
Zane Boatwalla
Ethan Faddoul
Zachary Faddoul
Anna Diaz Ela Hudson